064 | Gipsy women
Sluijters Jan
1840 - 1957
- sale price: 250 000 CZK
- Sale Exhibition February 2015
Your limit is on demand. The limit can be raised.>
71 x 58 cm; olej; plátno; nedatováno; signováno vlevo nahoře Jan Sluijters.